SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.

SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.

 

Quality guarantee the exist reputation guarantee the developing!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsOptical Fiber Cable

Round Wire Fiber Optic Patch Cord with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

Round Wire Fiber Optic Patch Cord with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

    • Round Wire Fiber Optic Patch Cord with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors
    • Round Wire Fiber Optic Patch Cord with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors
  • Round Wire Fiber Optic Patch Cord with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: OEM
    Certification: CE/FCC/UL/ROHS
    Model Number: WTFP001

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
    Price: negotiation
    Packaging Details: packed in box
    Delivery Time: 5 working days after received your payment
    Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
    Supply Ability: 100000pcs per month
    Detailed Product Description
    Type: Multi-mode Fiber Sheath Material: LSZH
    Material Shape: Round Wire Connection Structure: SC, LC, ST, FC
    Application: Communication Origin: Shenzhen China

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

     

    Product Description

     

    Type SC-ST
    Mode 50/125
    Fiber Cable Type PVC 3.0mm
    Insertion Loss

    ≤0.2 dB

    Return Loss ≥50dB
    Exchangeability ≤0.2Db
    Spec single core , dual - core , the 4 core , 6 cores , 12 core . . . etc(according to your requests)
    the joint selection FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E-2000 and other
    length The length of patch cord is depend on user's requirements

     

    Feature:

     

    1.Low insertion loss and hight return loss.

    2.Excellent repeatability and changeability

    3.Simplex and duplex available.

    4.With ceramic fettules.

    5.PVC&LSNH cable option.

    6.Optical performance 100% factory test.

     

    Applications:

     

    Local Area Networks (LANs) and Wide Area Networks (WANs)

    Fiber Optic CATV, FTTH, FTTB, FTTP etc

    Fiber Optic telecommunication systems

    Transmission Mode (ATM)

    Fiber Optic Backbone

     

    Round Wire Fiber Optic Patch Cord with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

    Round Wire Fiber Optic Patch Cord with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

    Contact Details
    SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.

    Contact Person: Cling

    Tel: +8615889484810

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)